YOURPLACE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
YOURPLACE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
WHEATLEY HOUSE, 25, COCHRANE STREET, G1 1HL, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC245072
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
09/03/2016 - GHA (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
05 Mar 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Granite House 177 Trongate Glasgow G1 5HF

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
YOURPLACE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for YOURPLACE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 31-33 Stockwell St, Granite House
    G1 4RZ  Glasgow
    0141 552 2041
  2. Granite House 31-33 Stockwell Street
    G1 4RZ  Glasgow
    0141 552 4999
  3. 77 Glassford St
    G1 1BQ  Glasgow
    0845 270 0090
  4. 42, St. Enoch Centre
    G1 4BW  Glasgow
    0141 248 6581
  5. 8 Wilson Street
    G1 1SS  Glasgow
    0141 552 6522
  6. 71 Candleriggs
    G1 1NP  Glasgow
    0141 432 0858
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies