Wise Technologies Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
10:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 3 min.
9 h 3 min

Official Data

Official Name
WISE TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Reg. office address
891 SHETTLESTON ROAD, G32 7NT, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC392436
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
12/05/2011 - A.MALIK PROPERTIES LTD
SIC Code
95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
95220 - Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment
Date of Incorporation
28 Jan 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
28 Deaconsbrook Road Mearns Grove Glasgow G46 7UX Scotland

Description

Keywords:
Computer Maintenance, Computer Repairs, Garden Equipment Repair, Home Appliances Repair, Repair Equipment
Services
Electronics Repair
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • PayPal
    PayPal
Wise Technologies Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wise Technologies Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 769 Shettleston Road
    G32 7NN  Glasgow
    0141 255 1617
  2. 769 Shettleston Road
    G32 7NN  Glasgow
  3. 1306 SHETTLESTON ROAD
    G32 7YS  Glasgow
    0141 778 0096
  4. 1207 Shettleston Rd
    G32 7NG  Glasgow
    0141 280 0444
  5. Forge Market, 1201 Duke Street, Unit A09b
    G31 5NZ  Glasgow
    0141 237 1542
  6. 1 Lonmay Road, Wright Business Centre
    G33 4EL  Glasgow
    0141 416 2110
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies