Westquay Wholesale Ltd, Glasgow

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
WESTQUAY WHOLESALE LIMITED
Reg. office address
126-136 ELLIOT STREET, G3 8EX, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC378866
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
03/06/2010 - A1 POULTRY & FROZEN FOODS LIMITED
SIC Code
46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Date of Incorporation
20 May 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Meat Wholesale, Meat Wholesalers
Products
Meat Products
Westquay Wholesale Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Westquay Wholesale Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 111-115 Lancefield Street
    G3 8HZ  Glasgow
    0141 204 1483
  2. Unit D2, Springfield Quay
    G5 8NP  Glasgow
    0141 418 0810
  3. 32 Stanley Street
    G41 1JB  Glasgow
    0141 420 6983
  4. 60 SEAWARD STREET
    G41 1HJ  Glasgow
    0141 420 3520
  5. FRENCH DUNCAN, 375 WEST GEORGE STREET
    G2 4LW  Glasgow
  6. 95 BOTHWELL STREET
    G2 7JZ  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies