West Coast Assets Limited, Glasgow

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
WEST COAST ASSETS LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O BANNATYNE KIRKWOOD FRANCE, 16 ROYAL EXCHANGE SQUARE, G1 3AG, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC316334
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
23/02/2007 - BKF TWENTY-ONE LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
12 Feb 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
West Coast Assets Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for West Coast Assets Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 23 ROYAL EXCHANGE SQUARE
    G1 3AJ  Glasgow
  2. 100 Lindsays Solicitors, Queen Street
    G1 3DN  Glasgow
  3. 5 St Vincent Place
    G1 2DH  Glasgow
    0141 204 1100
  4. 153 Queen Street
    G1 3BJ  Glasgow
    0141 425 1681
  5. 153 Queen St
    G1 3BJ  Glasgow
    0141 221 2600
  6. 5 Saint Vincent Place
    G1 2DH  Glasgow
    0141 204 1100
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies