Verif-Id Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
VERIF-ID LIMITED
Reg. office address
34 LOANBANK QUADRANT, GOVAN, G51 3HZ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC159635
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
MACROCOM (321) LIMITED
SIC Code
18129 - Printing n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
10 Aug 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Printing
Verif-Id Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Verif-Id Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 71 Craigton Rd
    G51 3RB  Glasgow
    0141 445 8449
  2. Elder Park Workspace, 100 Elderpark St, Unit 53
    G51 3TR  Glasgow
    0141 445 2587
  3. 140 Helen Street
    G51 3JS  Glasgow
    0141 445 8644
  4. 11 Birkmyre Road
    G51 3JH  Glasgow
    0141 445 6419
  5. 19 Birkmyre Rd
    G51 3JH  Glasgow
    0141 445 2001
  6. 18 Orkney St
    G51 2BX  Glasgow
    07427 637137
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies