URBAN GYMNASTICS LTD, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 15/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
17:00 – 21:00
TuesdayTu
18:30 – 19:30
WednesdayWe
16:00 – 21:00
ThursdayTh
16:00 – 21:00
FridayFr
16:00 – 22:30
SaturdaySa
09:30 – 18:30
SundaySu
12:30 – 15:30
Closed.
Opens in  16 h 4 min.
16 h 4 min

Official Data

Official Name
URBAN GYMNASTICS LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 4, LAMBHILL QUADRANT, G41 1SB, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC454874
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
20/08/2015 - URBAN BOUNCE ARENA LTD
SIC Code
93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Date of Incorporation
19 Jul 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for URBAN GYMNASTICS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 56 Glassford St
    G1 1UL  Glasgow
    0141 548 6780
  2. 89 Southcroft Road
    G73 1UG  Rutherglen
    0141 406 1600
  3. 34 Gairbraid Ave
    G20 8YE  Glasgow
    0141 276 5300
  4. 1221 Gallowgate
    G31 4EB  Glasgow
    01415518363
  5. 242 Netherton Road
    G13 1BJ  Glasgow
    0141 586 9090
  6. 169 Paisley Road
    PA4 8JL  Renfrew
    0141 618 2607
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies