Twisted Hygiene & Packaging Ltd., Glasgow

Write review
updated on 25/05/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 2 min.
6 h 2 min

Official Data

Official Name
TWISTED HYGIENE & PACKAGING LTD.
Reg. office address
149 WOODHEAD ROAD, G53 7NN, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC405516
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
08/08/2012 - TWISTED HYGIENE & PACKING LTD
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
16 Aug 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
63 Carlton Place Glasgow G5 9TW Scotland

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Twisted Hygiene & Packaging Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 57 Seamill Street
    G53 7AX  Glasgow
    0141 881 3445
  2. 20 DUNSIDE DRIVE
    G53 6RY  Glasgow
    0141 876 0708
  3. 310 PEAT ROAD
    G53 6SA  Glasgow
    0141 876 1846
  4. 20 Overtown Avenue
    G53 6JB  Glasgow
    0141 881 6817
  5. 27A Rankin Way
    G78 1TB  Barrhead
    0141 580 0060
  6. 77 Carlibar Rd
    G78 1BD  Barrhead
    0141 577 4100
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies