TURNBULL & SON CONSULTING LTD, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
TURNBULL & SON CONSULTING LTD
Reg. office address
MITCHELL STREET, G1 3LN, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC437685
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
22/08/2014 - TC ACCIDENT ADVICE LIMITED
SIC Code
69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
27 Nov 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Patent Agents
Services
Legal Services, Legal Advice
TURNBULL & SON CONSULTING LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TURNBULL & SON CONSULTING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 118 Broomhill Drive
    G11 7AS  Glasgow
    07745 052264
  2. 1607 Great Western Road
    G13 1LT  Glasgow
    0141 959 1999
  3. 832 Crow Road
    G13 1HB  Glasgow
    0141 954 2901
  4. 1619 Great Western Rd
    G13 1LT  Glasgow
    0141 954 9550
  5. 486 Dumbarton Rd
    G11 6SL  Glasgow
    0141 212 2222
  6. 43 Crow Road
    G11 7SH  Glasgow
    0141 339 5252
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies