Trust Deed Scotland, Glasgow

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 16/07/2020 Yext

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 13:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 20:00
Open.
Closes in  9 h 43 min.
9 h 43 min

Official Data

Official Name
TRUST DEED SCOTLAND COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
Reg. office address
2 WEST REGENT STREET, G2 1RW, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC369406
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
25/07/2016 - TRUST DEED SCOTLAND LTD
05/02/2013 - KELSOM LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
01 Dec 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Kelsom Ltd Finnieston Street Finnieston Glasgow Lanarkshire G3 8HB
Orchard House Station Road Rhu G84 8LW United Kingdom

Description

Official Trust Deed Scotland® ? Affordable Monthly Repayment Options ? No.1 In Scotland ? 20, 000 Helped ? 2, 500 5* Reviews ? FCA Regulated ? Debt Free In 48 Months


Keywords:
Financial Planning, Credit Card, Financial Planners, Insolvency Advice, Trust Deeds, Das, Scottish Trust Deed, Sequestration, Protected Trust Deeds, Debt Advice in Scotland, Debt Arrangement Schemes, debt help in scotland, MAP sequestration, scottish debt advice, trust deed wizard, trustdeedscotland net
Services
Personal Finance
Categories
Financial Planner, Debt Management, Bankruptcy Service, Credit Counselling Service, Mortgage Debt Consolidation, Credit Repair Service, Credit Cards
Trust Deed Scotland is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Trust Deed Scotland

5 from 5

Very good

2888 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Trust Deed Scotland!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 West Regent Street
    G2 1RW  Glasgow
    0141 370 4183
  2. 4 W Regent St
    G2 1RW  Glasgow
    0141 565 1300
  3. 69 West Nile Street
    G1 2QB  Glasgow
    0141 404 6964
  4. 76 Renfield St
    G2 1NQ  Glasgow
    0141 221 2323
  5. 105 W George St
    G2 1PB  Glasgow
    0141 227 7730
  6. 36 Renfield Street
    G2 1LU  Glasgow
    0141 331 1004
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies