Trax Tech Europe Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
TRAX TECH EUROPE LIMITED
Reg. office address
24 ST. VINCENT PLACE, G1 2EU, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC208458
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
05/07/2000 - M M & S (2674) LIMITED
SIC Code
63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Date of Incorporation
23 Jun 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Kirsten Mcallister 24 st. Vincent Place Glasgow G1 2EU
C/O Kirsten Mcallister 24 St. Vincent Place Glasgow G1 2EU Scotland
1 George Square Glasgow G2 1AL Scotland
151 Saint Vincent Street Glasgow Lanarkshire G2 5NJ

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Data Management, Data Processing, Data Preparation
Trax Tech Europe Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Trax Tech Europe Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 George Square
    G2 1QQ  Glasgow
    0330 024 1269
  2. C/O Grant Thornton Company Secretarial Services, 110 Queen Street
    G1 3BX  Glasgow
    01506 870 777
  3. C/O Grant Thornton Company Secretarial Services, 110 Queen Street
    G1 3BX  Glasgow
  4. 227 Ingram St, Ingram House
    G1 1DA  Glasgow
    0141 225 4205
  5. 5 Royal Exchange Square
    G1 3AH  Glasgow
    0141 847 0404
  6. 36 N Hanover St, George House
    G1 2AD  Glasgow
    0141 337 1468
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies