TOUCHSTAR PLC, Glasgow

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
TOUCHSTAR PLC
Reg. office address
1 GEORGE SQUARE, G2 1AL, GLASGOW, glasgow city
Company Number
SC005543
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
24/05/2016 - BELGRAVIUM TECHNOLOGIES PLC
02/04/2001 - EADIE HOLDINGS PLC
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
24 Feb 1904
Company Type
Public Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
TOUCHSTAR PLC is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TOUCHSTAR PLC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 George Square
    G2 1DY  Glasgow
  2. 1 George Square
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  3. 1 George Square
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  4. 1 George Square
    G2 1DY  Glasgow
  5. 1 George Square
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
    01738 587555
  6. 6TH FLOOR, LOMOND HOUSE 9 GEORGE SQUARE
    G2 1DY  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies