TOPCLASS SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 12/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
TOPCLASS SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
48 CLYDE OFFICES, 2ND FLOOR, 48, WEST GEORGE STREET, G2 1BP, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC443727
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
04/03/2013 - TOPCLASS BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
80100 - Private security activities
Date of Incorporation
27 Feb 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Security System Installers
Services
Security Services
TOPCLASS SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TOPCLASS SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 48, West George St
    G2 1BP  Glasgow
    0141 611 5080
  2. 48 West George Street
    G2 1BP  Glasgow
    08081645707
  3. 39, St. Vincent Place, 4th floor
    G1 2ER  Glasgow
    020 3553 5888
  4. 1 W Regent St
    G2 1RW  Glasgow
    0141 280 3999
  5. 2 W Regent St
    G2 1RW  Glasgow
    0141 206 3722
  6. 38 Queen Street
    G1 3DX  Glasgow
    0141 548 8055
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies