Write review
updated on 18/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
10:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 30 min.
4 h 30 min

Official Data

Official Name
TOM COOK LTD
Reg. office address
GARSCADDEN HOUSE, 3 DALSETTER CRESCENT, G15 8TG, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC494444
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
18/02/2015 - TOM COOK & CO ACCOUNTANTS LTD
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
06 Jan 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants
TOM COOK LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

TOM COOK LTD

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for TOM COOK LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry