Timbertruss Scotland Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
TIMBERTRUSS SCOTLAND LIMITED
Reg. office address
LIQUIDATOR SCOTT HOUSE 12/16 SOUTH FREDERICK STREET, G1 1HJ, Glasgow, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC113804
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
PASQUILL ROOF TRUSSES (GLASGOW) LIMITED
SIC Code
2010 - Sawmill, plane, impregnation wood
Date of Incorporation
04 Oct 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Wood Planing, Wood Manufacturing
Services
Sawmilling
Timbertruss Scotland Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Timbertruss Scotland Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25 Sandyford Place
    G3 7NG  Glasgow
  2. 16 Albert Drive
    G41 2PE  Glasgow
    0141 422 1500
  3. 95 211 . BLOCHAIRN ROAD
    G21 2RL  Glasgow
    07876 254046
  4. UNIT 6, BOUNDARY RD
    G73 1DB  Rutherglen
    0141 613 2333
  5. 341 Bogmoor Rd
    G51 4SJ  Glasgow
    0141 440 2310
  6. 15 CARLIBAR ROAD
    G78 1AA  Barrhead
    0141 876 1777
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies