THOMSON DICKSON CONSULTING LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  32 min.
32 min

Official Data

Official Name
THOMSON DICKSON CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
221 WEST GEORGE STREET, G2 2ND, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC458221
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
30/09/2013 - BKF EIGHTY-SEVEN LIMITED
SIC Code
65300 - Pension funding
Date of Incorporation
03 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Retirement Planning, Business & Management Consultants, Pension Advisors
THOMSON DICKSON CONSULTING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THOMSON DICKSON CONSULTING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 221 West George St
    G2 2ND  Glasgow
    0141 285 1585
  2. KINTYRE HOUSE, 205 WEST GEORGE STREET
    G2 2LW  Glasgow
    0141 306 7400
  3. 205 W George St
    G2 2LW  Glasgow
    0141 206 0116
  4. 220 St Vincent Street
    G2 5SG  Glasgow
    0141 227 8000
  5. 201 W George St
    G2 2LW  Glasgow
    0844 335 0345
  6. 234 West George Street
    G2 4QY  Glasgow
    0141 226 2992
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies