THE SCOTTISH PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE LIMITED, Glasgow

write review
updated on 02 June 2019

Official Data

Official Name
THE SCOTTISH PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE LIMITED
Reg. office address
HAMPDEN PARK, G42 9DE, Glasgow, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC175364
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
05/07/2013 - THE SCOTTISH PREMIER LEAGUE LIMITED
09/04/1998 - DUNWILCO (597) LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
13 May 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Sports Club, Sports Association, Athletics Club, Sports Clubs and Associations, Sports Clubs and Coaching, Business Support, Business Advice, Associations, DIY, Football, Fixtures, Results, Wooden, Quotes, Porches, Glasshouse, Stats, SPL, Baltic Pine, Conservatory Drawings
Products
Conservatories, Timber, Garden Rooms, Sunrooms
Services
Design, Home Improvements, Estimates
THE SCOTTISH PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE SCOTTISH PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter