The Occasional Cabaret Ltd., Glasgow

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
THE OCCASIONAL CABARET LTD.
Reg. office address
1/1, 1068 CATHCART ROAD, G42 9XW, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC382211
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
06/02/2012 - THE OCCASIONAL CABARET CIC
SIC Code
90010 - Performing arts
Date of Incorporation
20 Jul 2010
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
134 (2F3) Brunton Gardens Edinburgh EH7 5ET

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Occasional Cabaret Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2, Cheyne St, Life Care Centre
    EH4 1JB  Edinburgh
    07722 071256
  2. 115/1 Henderson Row
    EH3 5BB  Edinburgh
    07575 228226
  3. 101 Rose Street South Lane
    EH2 3JG  Edinburgh
    0131 226 1918
  4. 30 Grindlay St
    EH3 9AX  Edinburgh
    0131 229 3851
  5. 41 George Iv Bridge
    EH1 1EJ  Edinburgh
    07704 714607
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies