Telecoms Technical Services (Scotland) Ltd., Glasgow

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
TELECOMS TECHNICAL SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LTD.
Reg. office address
5 ROYAL EXCHANGE SQUARE, G1 3AH, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC341322
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
20/01/2011 - DRAGONDEX LTD
SIC Code
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Apr 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Res Associates Ltd 5 Royal Exchange Square Glasgow G1 3AH

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Telecoms Technical Services (Scotland) Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Royal Exchange Square
    G1 3AH  Glasgow
    0141 275 4650
  2. 5 Royal Exchange Square
    G1 3AH  Glasgow
  3. ROYAL EXCHANGE HOUSE, 100 QUEEN STREET
    G1 3DN  Glasgow
    0141 222 6900
  4. DELOITTE & TOUCHE, LOMOND HOUSE, 9 GEORGE SQUARE
    G2 1QQ  Glasgow
  5. Centrum Offices, 38 Queen Street
    G1 3DX  Glasgow
    0141 548 8029
  6. 8 Gordon St, Tontine House
    G1 3PL  Glasgow
    0141 222 8888
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies