Technical Services, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
06:30 – 18:30
TuesdayTu
06:30 – 18:30
WednesdayWe
06:30 – 18:30
ThursdayTh
06:30 – 18:30
FridayFr
06:30 – 18:30
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  21 h 0 min.
21 h 0 min

Official Data

Official Name
HART SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LTD.
Reg. office address
59 FORESTHALL CRESCENT, G21 4EE, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC296757
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
14/07/2006 - HART MEDICAL & TECHNICAL RESCUE SERVICES LTD.
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
07 Feb 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O C/O Scotthouse Management Services Ltd Ingram House 227 Ingram Street Glasgow G1 1DA
1 Royal Exchange Court 85 Queen St Glasgow G1 3DB Scotland

Description

Keywords:
Employment Agencies, Recruitment, Recruiters, Job Placements, Recruitment Consultants, Leisure, Job Search, Employers, Staffing
Services
Medical Services, Flintwork
Categories
Clinic
Available payment methods
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Technical Services is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Technical Services!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 270 PETERSHILL ROAD
    G21 4AY  Glasgow
    0141 557 6133
  2. 270 Petershill Road
    G21 4AY  Glasgow
    0141 557 6133
  3. 270 Petershill Road
    G21 4AY  Glasgow
    0141 557 6133
  4. 270 Petershill Rd
    G21 4AY  Glasgow
    0141 557 6138
  5. 179 Ayr Street
    G21 4BW  Glasgow
    0141 274 3212
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies