Sydenham Commercial Property Limited, Glasgow

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
SYDENHAM COMMERCIAL PROPERTY LIMITED
Reg. office address
11 FLAT 1/1, GREAT WESTERN TERRACE, G12 0UP, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC118621
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
SLOTBEAM LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
20 Jun 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sydenham Commercial Property Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 LANCASTER CRESCENT
    G12 0RR  Glasgow
  2. 8 Kirklee Road
    G12 0TP  Glasgow
  3. 45A Bellshaugh Gardens;Kelvinside
    G12 0SA  Glasgow
  4. 183-185 HYNDLAND ROAD
    G12 9HT  Glasgow
    07733 106067
  5. UNIT 432, 355 BYRES ROAD
    G12 8QZ  Glasgow
  6. 357 Dumbarton Road
    G11 6AL  Glasgow
    0141 339 9292
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies