Sustaim Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 10/06/2020

Opening Times

Operating Hours set on 29/07/2020
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 23 h 7 min.
1 day 23 h 7 min

Official Data

Official Name
SUSTAIM LIMITED
Reg. office address
0/2 9, BATTLEFIELD GARDENS LANGSIDE, G42 9JR, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC346175
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
24/09/2010 - SUSTAINABLE FUTURES CONSULTANCY LIMITED
SIC Code
74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Date of Incorporation
24 Jul 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1187 Pollokshaws Road Glasgow G41 3NG United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Environmental Consultants
Categories
Architects
Sustaim Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sustaim Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter