Suntory Alliance Brands Ltd., Glasgow

Write review
updated on 18/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
SUNTORY ALLIANCE BRANDS LIMITED
Reg. office address
SPRINGBURN BOND, CARLISLE STREET, G21 1EQ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC201160
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
08/02/2000 - DALGLEN (NO. 733) LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
29 Oct 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Beers and Ales
Categories
Dormant Companies
Suntory Alliance Brands Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Suntory Alliance Brands Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 170 Saracen St
    G22 5EP  Glasgow
    0141 336 5070
  2. 159 SPRINGBURN WAY
    G21 1DT  Glasgow
    0141 558 6663
  3. 246 FLEMINGTON STREET
    G21 4BY  Glasgow
    0141 557 2255
  4. 2 Dawson Rd
    G4 9SS  Glasgow
    0141 468 8499
  5. 333 Edgefauld Rd
    G21 4XB  Glasgow
    0141 557 1755
  6. 2-8 Broomknowes Rd
    G21 4YE  Glasgow
    0141 558 4460
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies