Strepco Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
STREPCO LTD
Reg. office address
12A BRIDGEWATER PLACE, PA8 7AA, ERSKINE, Renfrewshire
Company Number
SC219536
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
11/08/2011 - PRESTIGE PAVING LTD.
SIC Code
7487 - Other business activities
Date of Incorporation
24 May 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Mirren Court One 119 Renfrew Road Paisley Renfrewshire PA3 4EA Scotland
Torridon House, Torridon Lane Rosyth Dunfermline Fife KY11 2EU

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Strepco Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O Grainger Corporate Rescue & Recovery, 65 Bath Street
    G2 2BX  Glasgow
  2. C/O Grainger Corporate Rescue & Recovery, 65 Bath Street
    G2 2BX  Glasgow
    0845 203 0185
  3. C/O Grainger Corporate Rescue & Recovery, 65 Bath Street
    G2 2BX  Glasgow
  4. 180 Hope Street
    G2 2UE  Glasgow
  5. C/O DALLAS MCMILLAN,REGENT COURT, 70 WEST REGENT STREET
    G2 2QZ  Glasgow
  6. Sun House, 58 West Regent Street
    G2 2QZ  Glasgow
    0141 301 1055
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies