STRATHTAY VENTURES LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 14 h 12 min.
2 days 14 h 12 min

Official Data

Official Name
STRATHTAY VENTURES LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 GEORGE SQUARE, G2 1AL, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC171237
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
01/02/2013 - BRAVEHEART VENTURES LIMITED
VAT Number
842696593
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
07 Jan 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Merlin House Necessity Brae Perth PH2 0PF
the Cherrybank Centre Cherrybank Gardens Perth PH2 0PF

Description

Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice, Commercial & Business Finance
STRATHTAY VENTURES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for STRATHTAY VENTURES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 George Square
    G2 1DY  Glasgow
  2. 1 George Square
    G2 1DY  Glasgow
  3. 1 GEORGE SQUARE
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  4. 1 GEORGE SQUARE
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  5. 1 GEORGE SQUARE
    G2 1AL  Glasgow
  6. 1 George Square
    G2 1AJ  Glasgow
    0141 248 5011
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies