Steadipix Productions Limited, Glasgow

write review
updated on 17 December 2018

Official Data

Official Name
STEADIPIX PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
16 Royal Crescent, G3 7SL, Glasgow, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC242234
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
09/12/2009 - LITTLE LANTERN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
59112 - Video production activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Jan 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O C/O John Griffiths Business Advisors Ltd 32 Eastwood Avenue Suite 2/1, City Wall House Shawlands Glasgow G41 3NS
24 Beresford Terrace Ayr KA7 2EG

Description

Keywords:
Video Production
Steadipix Productions Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Steadipix Productions Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 Carment Drive
    G41 3PP  Glasgow
    0141 632 0193
  2. 28 Midlothian Drive
    G41 3QU  Glasgow
    0141 222 2640
  3. 42 NORHAM STREET
    G41 3XQ  Glasgow
    0141 632 5679
  4. 3/3 38, EDGEMONT STREET
    G41 3EL  Glasgow
  5. 28 Riverside Road
    G43 2EF  Glasgow
    0141 632 8681
  6. 670 Pollokshaws Rd
    G41 2QE  Glasgow
    0141 423 2600
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies