Stanger Testing Services Ltd., Glasgow

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  1 h 14 min.
1 h 14 min

Official Data

Official Name
STANGER TESTING SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
BOGLESHOLE ROAD, G72 7DD, CAMBUSLANG, South Lanarkshire Scotland
Company Number
SC219023
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
12/09/2001 - MOREWYND LIMITED
SIC Code
71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Date of Incorporation
10 May 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Environmental Consultants, Technical Testing and Analysis, Environmental Regulations, Laboratories, Professional Services, Technical Testing, Environmental Law, Compliance Consulting
Stanger Testing Services Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Stanger Testing Services Ltd.

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Stanger Testing Services Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 6 BLOCK 15 CLYDESMILL DRIVE CLYDESMILL DRIVE
    G32 8RG  Clydesmill Industrial Estate
    0800 009 4558
  2. 70 Montrose Ave
    G52 4LA  Glasgow
    0141 941 2022
  3. 130 Toryglen Street
    G5 0BH  Glasgow
    0141 429 3443
  4. 87 Eastmuir Street
    G32 0HS  Glasgow
    0141 773 0078
  5. 139 Summerlee St
    G33 4DB  Glasgow
    0141 774 6271
  6. 9 Battlefield Gardens
    G42 9JR  Glasgow
    0141 430 3139
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies