SPRENG THOMSON LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 19/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  1 h 14 min.
1 h 14 min

Official Data

Official Name
SPRENG THOMSON LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE HERALD BUILDING, 155 ALBION STREET, G1 1RU, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC173454
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
05/04/2016 - LIDDELL THOMSON LIMITED
SIC Code
70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Mar 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
225 West George Street Glasgow G2 2ND

Description

Keywords:
Public Relations, Public Relations Companies
SPRENG THOMSON LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SPRENG THOMSON LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 50 George St
    G1 1QE  Glasgow
    0141 548 3733
  2. 70 Hutcheson St
    G1 1SH  Glasgow
    0141 471 8399
  3. 107 Bell Street
    G4 0TQ  Glasgow
    0141 553 1115
  4. 20 South Frederick Street
    G1 1HJ  Glasgow
    0141 204 7970
  5. 227 Ingram Street
    G1 1DA  Glasgow
    0141 225 0400
  6. 38 QUEEN STREET
    G1 3DX  Glasgow
    0141 548 8184
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies