Smart Metering Systems Plc, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 15/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  1 h 22 min.
1 h 22 min

Official Data

Official Name
SMART METERING SYSTEMS PLC
Reg. office address
SECOND FLOOR 48, ST. VINCENT STREET, G2 5TS, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC367563
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
15/06/2011 - UK SMART METERING GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
27 Oct 2009
Company Type
Public Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Smart Metering Systems Plc!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 48 ST. VINCENT STREET
    G2 5TS  Glasgow
  2. 48 ST. VINCENT STREET
    G2 5TS  Glasgow
  3. SECOND FLOOR 48, ST VINCENT STREET
    G2 5TS  Glasgow
  4. 48 ST. VINCENT STREET
    G2 5TS  Glasgow
  5. 48 ST VINCENT STREET
    G2 5HS  Glasgow
    0141 942 2196
  6. 48 ST. VINCENT STREET
    G2 5HS  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies