Sine Hair & Beauty Salon Limited, Glasgow

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 18:00
SundaySu
11:00 – 18:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  2 h 34 min.
2 h 34 min

Official Data

Official Name
SINE HAIR & BEAUTY SALON LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 104 THE SAVOY CENTRE, 140 SAUCHIEHALL STREET, G2 3DU, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC381076
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
05/10/2012 - SINE HAIR & BEAUTY SALOON LTD
SIC Code
96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Date of Incorporation
28 Jun 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Beauty Salon, Beauty Treatments
Categories
Hairdressers
Sine Hair & Beauty Salon Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sine Hair & Beauty Salon Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 93 Hope Street
    G2 6LD  Glasgow
    0141 816 5430
  2. Glasgow Business Hubb, 50 Wellington St
    G2 6HJ  Glasgow
    0141 611 9783
  3. 94 Hope Street
    G2 4PB  Glasgow
  4. 111, Union St, Forsyth House
    G1 3TA  Glasgow
    07773 086090
  5. 111 Union St
    G1 3TA  Glasgow
    0141 227 3904
  6. 54 Gordon St
    G1 3RS  Glasgow
    0141 237 8283
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies