Siebert Telecom Solutions Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 18 min.
4 h 18 min

Official Data

Official Name
SIEBERT TELECOM SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
BLACKFAULDS HOUSE, G32 8EY, Glasgow East Investment Park, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC202985
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
13/05/2008 - LOWLAND VOICE AND DATA LIMITED
SIC Code
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Jan 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Siebert Telecom offers business phones systems, Single-site & Multi-site telephone systems. VOIP & Hosted IP telephone systems. Business telephone systems that will help you to sell more and provide top notch customer care.


Keywords:
Telecommunication Services, Telecommunications Equipment, Telephone Systems, Telecommunications Equipment and Systems, Telecommunication Systems, Business Telephone Systems, Business Phone Systems, Avaya, Business Communication System, Business Phones, Office Phone Systems, Small Business Phone System, Digital Phone System, Avaya Telephone Systems, Avaya Phones, Toshiba Phone Systems, Phone Installation, Scotland, Telecommunications Industry, System Installation, Phone Recording, Small Phone System
Brands
Toshiba
Siebert Telecom Solutions Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Siebert Telecom Solutions Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry