Senior Citizens Scotland, Glasgow

updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
SENIOR CITIZENS SCOTLAND
Reg. office address
7 SANDYFORD PLACE, G3 7NB, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC272202
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
24/08/2004 - SENIOR CITIZEN SCOTLAND
SIC Code
84110 - General public administration activities
Date of Incorporation
19 Aug 2004
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Charities, Government Services, Government & Public Services, Club, Public Administration
Senior Citizens Scotland is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Senior Citizens Scotland!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 Sandyford Place
    G3 7NB  Glasgow
    0141 248 8285
  2. 2-6 Sandyford Place
    G3 7NB  Glasgow
    0345 730 4030
  3. 6 Sandyford Pl
    G3 7NB  Glasgow
    0345 730 4030
  4. 6/7 Somerset Place
    G3 7JT  Glasgow
    0141 332 4626
  5. 100 Berkeley St
    G3 7HU  Glasgow
    0141 221 8365
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies