SD BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 22/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  23 h 3 min.
23 h 3 min

Official Data

Official Name
SD BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
50 SUITE 411, BALTIC CHAMBERS, 50 WELLINGTON STREET, G2 6HJ, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC172177
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
16/07/2015 - SD PAY SERVICES LTD
20/11/2014 - FOCUS FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.
SIC Code
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
10 Feb 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Sd Business Management Suite 326 Baltic Chambers 50 Wellington Street Glasgow Lanarkshire G2 6HJ

Description

Focus Financial Management (Scotland) Ltd, independent financial advisers (IFA) based in Glasgow, Scotland, specialising in Insurance, Pensions, Mortgages, Life cover and, Investments & Savings.


Keywords:
Accountants, Independent Financial Advisers, Mortgages, Insurance, Life Cover, Pensions
Services
Financial Services
SD BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SD BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Suite 411 , Baltic Chambers, 50 Wellington Street
    G2 6HJ  Glasgow
    0141 248 7015
  2. SUITE 222 BALTIC CHAMBERS, 50 WELLINGTON STREET
    G2 6HJ  Glasgow
  3. Suite 222 Baltic Chambers 50 Wellington Street
    G2 6HJ  Glasgow
  4. Baltic Chambers Wellington St, Suite 416 50
    G2 6HJ  Glasgow
    0141 2484828
  5. Suite 236 Baltic Chambers, 50, Wellington St
    G2 6HJ  Glasgow
    0141 202 0626
  6. 204-206 Wellington St, Baltic Chambers
    G2 6HJ  Glasgow
    0141 221 4463
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies