Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 14:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  8 h 9 min.
8 h 9 min

Official Data

Official Name
TRAVEL LEADERS GROUP UK, LTD
Reg. office address
101 ST. MARTIN'S LANE, WC2N 4AZ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
05676147
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/09/2017 - PRO EXECUTIVE TRAVEL LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-880754496
SIC Code
79110 - Travel agency activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Jan 2006
Previous addresses
101 St. Martin's Lane London WC2N 4AZ England
35 Soho Square London W1D 3QX

Description

Keywords:
Travel Agency, Travel Agents, Travel Companies, Cruises, Breaks
Services
cruise, city breaks
Scotia Travel is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Scotia Travel

4 from 5

Average

3 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Scotia Travel!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. MERCANTILE CHAMBERS 53 BOTHWELL STREET
    G2 6TS  Glasgow
    0141 221 9593
  2. 81 Bothwell Street
    G2 6TS  Glasgow
    0141 221 4111
  3. 107 Hope Street
    G2 6LL  Glasgow
    0141 226 4976
  4. Central Chambers, 93 Hope Street, Suite 197-198
    G2 6LD  Glasgow
    01412212090
  5. 1 Waterloo Street
    G2 6AY  Glasgow
    0141 955 4000
  6. 19 Cadogan St
    G2 6QQ  Glasgow
    0141 248 3377
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies