SCOT JCB (HOLDINGS) LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
07:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySa
07:30 – 12:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:30 – 18:30
TuesdayTu
07:30 – 18:30
WednesdayWe
07:30 – 18:30
ThursdayTh
07:30 – 18:30
Closed.
Opens in  8 min.
8 min

Official Data

Official Name
SCOT JCB (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
TOWNMILL ROAD, G31 3AR, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC180256
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
13/07/1998 - PACIFIC SHELF 758 LIMITED
SIC Code
46630 - Wholesale of mining, construction and civil engineering machinery
Date of Incorporation
04 Nov 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Construction Equipment Supplier
SCOT JCB (HOLDINGS) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

SCOT JCB (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

4.1 from 5

Good

33 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for SCOT JCB (HOLDINGS) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 300 Townmill Rd
    G31 3AR  Glasgow
    0141 556 6521
  2. 20, Pinkston Rd
    G4 0DD  Glasgow
    0141 553 1322
  3. 130 Glenpark St
    G31 1NZ  Glasgow
    0141 556 7082
  4. 96 David St
    G40 2UH  Glasgow
    0141 374 2696
  5. 244 Bernard Street
    G40 3NX  Glasgow
    0141 550 3666
  6. 9 Arrol Rd
    G40 3DQ  Glasgow
    0141 551 0807
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies