Sadco Enterprise Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 25/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
07:00 – 22:00
SaturdaySa
07:00 – 22:00
SundaySu
07:00 – 22:00
MondayMo
07:00 – 22:00
TuesdayTu
07:00 – 22:00
WednesdayWe
07:00 – 22:00
ThursdayTh
07:00 – 22:00
Open.
Closes in  4 h 33 min.
4 h 33 min

Official Data

Official Name
SADCO ENTERPRISE LTD
Reg. office address
121 MOFFAT STREET, G5 0ND, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC408885
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
06/10/2011 - SADCO RETAIL LTD
SIC Code
47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Date of Incorporation
06 Oct 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
94-98 Maryhill Road Glasgow G20 7QB Scotland
94-98 st Georges Cross Maryhill Road Glasgow G20 7QB
90 Fernlea Bearsden Glasgow G61 1NB Scotland
63 Carlton Place Glasgow G5 9TW Scotland

Description

Keywords:
Convenience Store, Retail Shops
Sadco Enterprise Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sadco Enterprise Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 118 118 Maryhill Road
    G20 7QS  Glasgow
  2. 287 St George's Rd
    G3 6JQ  Glasgow
    0141-332-3468
  3. 165 Maryhill Rd
    G20 7XL  Glasgow
    0141 331 2026
  4. 261 Great Western Road
    G4 9EG  Glasgow
    0141 332 5846
  5. 186 Garscube Road
    G4 9RQ  Glasgow
    0344 879 1723
  6. 37-39 Farnell Street
    G4 9SE  Glasgow
    0141 332 3032
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies