S.l.d Inverness Ltd, Glasgow

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
S.L.D. (INVERNESS) LTD.
Reg. office address
C/O HASTINGS & CO, 82 MITCHELL STREET, G1 3NA, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC193916
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
07/01/2004 - S.D.L. (INVERNESS) LTD.
27/11/2003 - STARBURST DISCOS LIMITED
30/03/1999 - ANTUNIT LIMITED
SIC Code
52219 - Other service activities incidental to land transportation, n.e.c.
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
02 Mar 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
15 Morningfield Drive Inverness IV2 6AY
17 Morningfield Road Inverness IV2 6AU United Kingdom
Druid House Old Edinburgh Road South Inverness IV2 6AR

Description

Keywords:
Package Delivery, Courier Companies, Courier and Messenger Services, Courier Delivery Services, Couriers Delivery, Delivery Companies, Logistics Companies, Leisure, Amusement and Recreation Services, Mail Services, Logistics, Messenger, Land Transport
Services
Courier, Parcel, Parcel Delivery, Delivery
S.l.d Inverness Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for S.l.d Inverness Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry