S b Paul b d S, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 13:00
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 54 min.
9 h 54 min

Official Data

Official Name
S. PAUL LIMITED
Reg. office address
946 GOVAN ROAD, GOVAN, G51 3AF, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC312830
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
25/10/2010 - STEWART B. PAUL LTD.
SIC Code
86230 - Dental practice activities
Date of Incorporation
30 Nov 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Russell & Russell 4 Royal Crescent Glasgow G3 7SL Scotland

Description

Keywords:
General Dentistry
Services
Teeth Whitening, Oral Hygiene, Dental Care
Categories
Dentist, Dental Clinic
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
S b Paul b d S is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for S b Paul b d S!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 946 Govan Road
    G51 3AF  Glasgow
  2. 946 Govan Road
    G51 3AF  Glasgow
    0141 445 1829
  3. 1 Water Row
    G51 3UW  Glasgow
    0141 445 1458
  4. 1 Water Row
    G51 3UW  Glasgow
    0141 445 1458
  5. 1 Water Row
    G51 3UW  Glasgow
    0141 445 1458
  6. 3 Crow Road
    G11 7RT  Glasgow
    0141 339 1961
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies