RUSSELL & RUSSELL BUSINESS ADVISERS LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 14 h 18 min.
2 days 14 h 18 min

Official Data

Official Name
RUSSELL & RUSSELL BUSINESS ADVISERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 ROYAL CRESCENT, G3 7SL, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC226378
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
30/06/2008 - RUSSELL & CALLANDER LIMITED
27/10/2003 - CALLANDER LIMITED
02/12/2002 - C & P BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
17 Dec 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RUSSELL & RUSSELL BUSINESS ADVISERS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 ROYAL CRES
    G3 7SL  Glasgow
    0141 333 9515
  2. 4 Royal Crescent
    G3 7SL  Glasgow
    0141 332 6331
  3. 7 Royal Crescent
    G3 7SL  Glasgow
    0141 331 2221
  4. 9 Royal Cres
    G3 7SP  Glasgow
    0141 332 5499
  5. 2 Fitzroy Grove
    G3 7RH  Glasgow
    01412 278710
  6. 9 Fitzroy Place
    G3 7RH  Glasgow
    0141 221 3677
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies