ROBERT BOYCE HONESTRAB LIMITED, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ROBERT BOYCE HONESTRAB LIMITED
Reg. office address
291 DRUMOYNE ROAD, G51 4DB, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC490945
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
20/01/2017 - HONESTRAB LTD
SIC Code
71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Date of Incorporation
11 Nov 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Design Consultants, Design Engineers
ROBERT BOYCE HONESTRAB LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ROBERT BOYCE HONESTRAB LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ELDERPARK STREET, ELDERPARK WORKSPACE
    G51 3TR  Glasgow
    0141-440-1146
  2. 3 Dava Street
    G51 2JA  Glasgow
  3. 18 Orkney St
    G51 2BX  Glasgow
    07427 637137
  4. 70 Pacific Quay
    G51 1EA  Glasgow
    0141 333 0557
  5. 211 Dumbarton Road
    G11 6AA  Glasgow
    0141 341 0343
  6. 112A Cornwall Street South, Kinning Park
    G41 1AA  Glasgow
    0141 427 0727
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies