Riddrie Licensed Grocers Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 30/03/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
07:00 – 22:00
SaturdaySa
07:00 – 22:00
SundaySu
07:00 – 22:00
MondayMo
07:00 – 22:00
TuesdayTu
07:00 – 22:00
WednesdayWe
07:00 – 22:00
ThursdayTh
07:00 – 22:00
Open.
Closes in  12 h 46 min.
12 h 46 min

Official Data

Official Name
DYNAMIC RETAIL LTD
Reg. office address
1598 DUMBARTON ROAD, G14 9DB, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC181161
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
11/11/2013 - RIDDRIE LICENSED GROCERS LTD.
SIC Code
47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Date of Incorporation
01 Dec 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
745 Cumbernauld Road Glasgow G33 2EP

Description

Keywords:
Convenience Store, Corner Shop, Grocers, Bodega, Grocery Shopping, Retail Shops, Grocery Stores, Food Shops, Food Stores
Riddrie Licensed Grocers Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Riddrie Licensed Grocers Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 150 Provan Walk
    G34 9DL  Glasgow
    0141 781 9464
  2. 851 Cumbernauld Rd
    G33 2AA  Glasgow
    0141 770 7862
  3. 206 Warriston St
    G33 2LQ  Glasgow
    0141 770 4361
  4. 412 CUMBERNAULD ROAD
    G31 3NN  Glasgow
    0141 554 0476
  5. 254-256 SMITHYCROFT ROAD
    G33 2QZ  Glasgow
    0141 770 4074
  6. 1350, DUKE STREET, PARKHEAD
    G31 5QG  Glasgow
    0141 554 7565
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies