Regency Salon (Paisley) Ltd, Glasgow

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
REGENCY SALON (PAISLEY) LTD
Reg. office address
94 HOPE STREET, SUITE 2.5, G2 6PH, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC266828
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
07/05/2009 - HOLISTIC HEALTH & HARMONY LTD
03/10/2007 - HOLISTIC HEALTH PAISLEY LTD
12/10/2006 - THE REGENCY SALON (PAISLEY) LIMITED
SIC Code
96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Date of Incorporation
22 Apr 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Scottish Tax Bureau 102 Hope Street Glasgow G2 6PH

Description

Keywords:
Beauty Salon, Beauty Treatments
Categories
Hairdressers
Regency Salon (Paisley) Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Regency Salon (Paisley) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 94 Hope Street
    G2 4PB  Glasgow
  2. 93 Hope Street
    G2 6LD  Glasgow
    0141 816 5430
  3. 111, Union St, Forsyth House
    G1 3TA  Glasgow
    07773 086090
  4. 54 Gordon St
    G1 3RS  Glasgow
    0141 237 8283
  5. 111 Union St
    G1 3TA  Glasgow
    0141 227 3904
  6. 46 Gordon St
    G1 3PU  Glasgow
    0141 222 2132
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies