RED68 LTD, Glasgow

write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
RED68 LTD
Reg. office address
8 SANDYFORD PLACE, G3 7NB, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC523587
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
15/01/2016 - RED 29 (GLASGOW) LTD
SIC Code
38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Date of Incorporation
06 Jan 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Waste Treatment
Services
Waste Disposal
RED68 LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RED68 LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 161 Byres Rd
    G12 8QZ  Glasgow
    0141 562 4263
  2. 321 Aikenhead Road
    G42 0PE  Glasgow
  3. 17 Mitchell Drive
    G73 3QP  Rutherglen
    01413742004
  4. 46 Underwood Road
    PA3 1TL  Paisley
    0141 438 2020
  5. 131 Deerdykes View
    G68 9HN  Cumbernauld
    01236 782878
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies