Recruiting UK Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 14 h 6 min.
2 days 14 h 6 min

Official Data

Official Name
RECRUITING UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
IAIS LEVEL ONE, 211 DUMBARTON ROAD, G11 6AA, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC286869
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
04/08/2005 - LOTHIAN SHELF (295) LIMITED
SIC Code
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Date of Incorporation
30 Jun 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Recruiting UK Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 NORTH GARDNER STREET, HYNDLAND
    G11 5BU  Glasgow
  2. 23 Robert St
    G51 3HB  Glasgow
    0141 445 1066
  3. 2 Park Circus Place
    G3 6AN  Glasgow
  4. Woodside House, 20-23, Woodside Place
    G3 7QF  Glasgow
    0141 582 1474
  5. 150 Brand St
    G51 1DH  Glasgow
    0141 427 2496
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies