Rcj Contracts Ltd, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
RCJ CONTRACTS LTD
Reg. office address
19 GLEN LOCHAY GARDENS, G68 0DY, CUMBERNAULD, North Lanarkshire Scotland
Company Number
SC401966
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
31/08/2011 - HUDSON VISION CONTRACTS LTD
SIC Code
80200 - Security systems service activities
Date of Incorporation
20 Jun 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Security Systems, Security System Installation, Security System Services
Rcj Contracts Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rcj Contracts Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Esk Walk, Cornerstone House
    G67 1EW  Cumbernauld
    07511 772987
  2. 73 Kilsyth Rd
    G66 1QF  Glasgow
    0141 775 9095
  3. 26 Tannoch Drive
    G67 2XX  Glasgow
    0330 135 5933
  4. 5 Kelvin Road North
    G67 2BD  Cumbernauld
    01236 795713
  5. 52 Deerdykes View
    G68 9HN  Cumbernauld
    0141 370 2127
  6. Unit 7, Cumbernauld Business Park, Wardpark Road, Wardpark South
    G67 3JZ  Cumbernauld
    01236 736171
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies