Qinsight Limited, Glasgow

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
QINSIGHT LIMITED
Reg. office address
351 RENFREW STREET, FLAT 3/2, G3 6UW, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC352427
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
30/03/2009 - ST. VINCENT STREET (480) LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
11 Dec 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
8 Cleveden Crescent Glasgow G12 0PB United Kingdom
8 (0/2) Mingarry Street Glasgow G20 8NT United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Qinsight Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 76 Kelbourne Street
    G20 8PR  Glasgow
    0141 946 9896
  2. 35 Avenuepark Street, Maryhill
    G20 8TS  Glasgow
    0141 948 0441
  3. 135 Kelvin Dr, Ha'penny Bridge House
    G20 8QL  Glasgow
    0141 946 4542
  4. 1089 Maryhill Road
    G20 9AY  Glasgow
    0141 945 0360
  5. 679 Great Western Rd
    G12 8RA  Glasgow
    0141 357 4347
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies