Projco (St Andrews Hospital) Limited, Glasgow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PROJCO (ST ANDREWS HOSPITAL) LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUMMIT HOUSE, 4-5 MITCHELL STREET, EH6 7BD, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh
Company Number
SC324992
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
29/10/2007 - MORRISON (ST ANDREWS HOSPITAL) LIMITED
13/06/2007 - PIMCO SC8 LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
06 Jun 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Blue Square House 272 Bath Street Glasgow G2 4JR

Description

Based in Edinburgh, AWG property is one of the UK's most trusted property and asset management companies.


Services
Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders
Projco (St Andrews Hospital) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Projco (St Andrews Hospital) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. BLUE SQUARE HOUSE, 272 BATH STREET
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
  2. 272 Bath Street
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
    +44 0 1905570597
  3. BLUE SQUARE HOUSE, 272 BATH STREET
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
    0141 354 1680
  4. 349 Bath Street
    G2 4AA  Glasgow
    0141 221 9866
  5. 300 Bath St
    G2 4JR  Glasgow
    08454680015
  6. UPPER GROUND FLOOR, 375 WEST GEORGE STREET
    G2 4LW  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies