Priority Management (Glasgow) Limited

Write review
updated on 21/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  20 min.
20 min

Official Data

Official Name
PRIORITY MANAGEMENT (GLASGOW) LIMITED
Reg. office address
37 ST. VINCENT CRESCENT, G3 8NG, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC173423
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
STRANDLOAD LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
13 Mar 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Priority Management (Glasgow) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 65 St. Vincent Crescent
    G3 8NQ  Glasgow
  2. 1037 SAUCHIEHALL STREET
    G3 7TZ  Glasgow
  3. 7 ROYAL CRESCENT
    G3 7SL  Glasgow
  4. C/O 16 ROYAL CRESCENT
    G3 7SL  Glasgow
  5. 16 ROYAL TERRACE
    G3 7NY  Glasgow
  6. 14 Royal Terrace
    G3 7NT  Glasgow
    0141 353 1731
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies