POLE TO WIN EUROPE GLASGOW LIMITED

Write review
updated on 25/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 8 h 45 min.
2 days 8 h 45 min

Official Data

Official Name
POLE TO WIN EUROPE GLASGOW LIMITED
Reg. office address
SKYPARK ONE, 9TH FLOOR, 8 ELLIOT PLACE, G3 8EP, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC195806
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
02/09/2013 - E4E BUSINESS SOLUTIONS EUROPE LIMITED
07/12/2009 - ABSOLUTE QUALITY (EUROPE) LIMITED
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
29 Apr 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Research Organisations, Scientific and Technical Services
POLE TO WIN EUROPE GLASGOW LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for POLE TO WIN EUROPE GLASGOW LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 133 Finnieston St
    G3 8HB  Glasgow
    0141 226 1120
  2. 95-107 LANCEFIELD STREET
    G3 8HZ  Glasgow
  3. 74 Hydepark St
    G3 8BW  Glasgow
    0141 248 8330
  4. 82 Berkeley Street
    G3 7DS  Glasgow
    0141 332 2893
  5. 25 Sandyford Place
    G3 7NG  Glasgow
  6. 24 SANDYFORD PLACE
    G3 7NG  Glasgow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies