Pinsent Masons LLP, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 03/08/2020

Food hygiene

Name:

Pinsent Masons ISS Staff Restaurant

Business type:

Restaurant/Cafe/Canteen

Local authority:

Glasgow City

Date of inspection:

26 March 2019

Risk score:

Hygienic handling of food is considered to be very good

Cleanliness, condition of facilities and building are rated very good

Management of food safety is also considered to be very good

Last update from FSA 07 August 2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
PINSENT MASONS SECRETARIES (EDINBURGH) LIMITED
Reg. office address
PINSENT MASONS LLP, 13 QUEEN'S ROAD, AB15 4YL, ABERDEEN, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC109629
Previous Names
01/05/2012 - MD SECRETARIES (EDINBURGH) LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
02 Mar 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Mcgrigors Llp 141 Bothwell Street Glasgow G2 7EQ

Description

Keywords:
Business Advice, Cafe, Canteen, Restaurants
Services
Legal Services
Categories
Solicitors, Lawyer, Dormant Companies
Pinsent Masons LLP is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Pinsent Masons LLP

4.7 from 5

Very good

9 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Pinsent Masons LLP!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 141 BOTHWELL STREET
    G2 7EQ  Glasgow
    0141 567 8400
  2. SPECTRUM BUILDING 55 BLYTHSWOOD STREET
    G2 7AT  Glasgow
    0141 204 6800
  3. 120 Bothwell Street
    G2 7JL  Glasgow
    0141 248 4933
  4. 95 Douglas Street
    G2 4EU  Glasgow
    0141 221 1381
  5. 58 Waterloo Street
    G2 7DA  Glasgow
    01413751895
  6. 53 Bothwell Street
    G2 6TS  Glasgow
    0141 332 5666
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies