Penta Capital LLP, Glasgow

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  7 h 39 min.
7 h 39 min

Official Data

Official Name
PENTA CAPITAL LLP
Reg. office address
150 ST. VINCENT STREET, G2 5NE, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SO302035
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
DMWS 704 LIMITED
SIC Code
None Supplied
Date of Incorporation
09 Sep 2008
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership

Description

Keywords:
Private Equity Firms
Penta Capital LLP is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Penta Capital LLP!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 145 St Vincent Street
    G2 5JF  Glasgow
    0141 248 5921
  2. 145 St Vincent Street
    G2 5JF  Glasgow
  3. 145 St. Vincent Street
    G2 5JF  Glasgow
    0141 331 5100
  4. 11, Bothwell St, Central Chambers
    G2 6LY  Glasgow
    0141 463 2760
  5. 216 West George Street
    G2 2PQ  Glasgow
    0141 278 6420
  6. 148 West Regent Street
    G2 2RQ  Glasgow
    0141 638 0081
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies